Program Schedule

2018 Schedule

2018

DECEMBER

OEP LEES SUMMIT   12-1, 2-18

SHOPLIFTING LS        12-2-18

OEP WARRENSBURG   12-7, 8-18

WIP KNOB NOSTER    No Class

VIP LS 12-19-18

OEP SEDALIA        No Class

WIP BS   12-21, 22, 23-18

ANG MGT LS No Class

OEP BLUE SPRINGS   No Class

ADE LEES SUMMIT No Class


2019 SCHEDULE 


JANUARY

OEP LEES SUMMIT 1-5,6

OEP WARRENSBURG No Class

SHOPLIFTING LS No Class

WIP KNOB NOSTER 1-11,12,13

ANG MGT LS        1-12

VIP LS        1-15

OEP SEDALIA       1-18,19

OEP BLUE SPRINGS 1-18,19

WIP BLUE SPRINGS 1-25,26,27

ADE LEES SUMMIT 1-18,19


FEBRUARY

OEP LEES SUMMIT 2-2,3

SHOPLIFTING LS 2-3

WIP KNOB NOSTER    No Class

OEP WARRENSBURG 2-8,9

ANG MGT LS        No Class

VIP LS        2-19

OEP BLUE SPRINGS No Class

OEP SEDALIA       XXXXX

WIP BLUE SPRINGS 2-22,23,24

ADE LEES SUMMIT XXXXX


MARCH

OEP LEES SUMMIT    3-2,3

SHOPLIFTING LS XXXXX

WIP KNOB NOSTER    3-8,9,10

OEP WARRENSBURG XXXXX

ANG MGT LS 3-9

OEP BLUE SPRINGS 3-15,16

OEP SEDALIA 3-15,16

VIP LS 3-19

WIP BLUE SPRINGS 3-22,23,24

ADE LEES SUMMIT 3-15,16


APRIL

OEP LEES SUMMIT 4-6,7

SHOPLIFTING LS 4-7

OEP WARRENSBURG 4-12,13

WIP KNOB NOSTER XXXXX

ANG MGT LS XXXXX

VIP LS 4-16

OEP BLUE SPRINGS XXXXX

OEP SEDALIA       XXXXX

WIP BLUE SPRINGS 4-26,27,28

ADE LEES SUMMIT XXXXX


MAY

OEP LEES SUMMIT 5-4,5

WIP KNOB NOSTER 5-10,11,12

SHOPLIFTING LS XXXXX

ANG MGT LS 5-11

OEP WARRENSBURG XXXXX

VIP LS 5-21

WIP BLUE SPRINGS 5-17,18,19

ADE LEES SUMMIT 5-24,25

OEP BLUE SPRINGS 5-24,25

OEP SEDALIA 5-24,25


JUNE

OEP LEES SUMMIT 6-1,2

SHOPLIFTING LS 6-2

OEP WARRENSBURG 6-7,8

ANG MGT LS XXXXX

WIP KNOB NOSTER   XXXXX

OEP BLUE SPRINGS XXXXX

OEP SEDALIA XXXXX

VIP LS 6-18

BLUE SPRINGS 6-21,22,23

ADE LEES SUMMIT XXXXX


JULY

OEP LEES SUMMIT 7-6,7

SHOPLIFTING LS XXXXX

WIP KNOB NOSTER 7-12,13,14

ANG MGT LS         7-13

OEP WARRENSBURG XXXXX

VIP LS 7-16

OEP SEDALIA       7-19,20

OEP BLUE SPRINGS 7-19,20

WIP BLUE SPRINGS 7-26,27,28

ADE LEES SUMMIT 7-26,27


AUGUST

OEP LEES SUMMIT    8-3,4

SHOPLIFTING LS 8-4

ANG MGT LS XXXXX

OEP WARRENSBURG    8-9,10

WIP KNOB NOSTER    XXXXX

VIP LS 8-20

OEP BLUE SPRINGS XXXXX

OEP SEDALIA XXXXX

WIP BLUE SPRINGS 8-23,24,25

ADE LEES SUMMIT XXXXX


SEPTEMBER

OEP LEES SUMMIT    9-7,8

SHOPLIFTING LS XXXXX

WIP KNOB NOSTER    9-13,14,15

ANG MGT LS 9-14

OEP WARRENSBURG    XXXXX

OEP BLUE SPRINGS 9-20,21

OEP SEDALIA 9-20,21

VIP LS        9-17

WIP BLUE SPRINGS 9-27,28,29

ADE LEES SUMMIT    9-27,28


OCTOBER

OEP LEES SUMMIT    10-5,6

SHOPLIFTING LS 10-6

OEP WARRENSBURG    10-11,12

WIP KNOB NOSTER    XXXXX

VIP LS 10-15

OEP SEDALIA        XXXXX

OEP BLUE SPRINGS XXXXX

WIP BLUE SPRINGS 10-25,26,27

ADE LEES SUMMIT    10-XXXXX


NOVEMBER

OEP LEES SUMMIT    11-2,3

SHOPLIFTING LS XXXXX

OEP WARRENSBURG    XXXXX

ANG MGT LS XXXXX

WIP KNOB NOSTER    11-8,9,10

OEP BLUE SPRINGS 11-15,16

OEP SEDALIA 11-15,16

VIP LS 11-19

ADE LEES SUMMIT 11-22,23

WIP BLUE SPRINGS 11-22.23.24


DECEMBER

OEP LEES SUMMIT 12-7,8

SHOPLIFTING LS 12-8

OEP WARRENSBURG    12-13,14

WIP KNOB NOSTER    XXXXX

VIP LS 12-17

OEP SEDALIA        XXXXX

 OEP BLUE SPRINGS XXXXX

 WIP BLUE SPRINGS 12-20,21,22

ANG MGT LS        XXXXXX

ADE LEES SUMMIT XXXXX


Class Times

SHOPLIFTING 

3pm-7pm 


ALCOHOL & DRUG EDUCATION 

8am-1pm each day (ADE)


ANGER MANAGEMENT 

(ANG MGT)

8:30-5pm, ½ hour for lunch



VICTIM IMPACT PANEL (VIP)

REGISTRATION: 6:45PM

CLASS TIME: 7-8:30PM



OEP LS   8am-1pm (SAT/SUN)

OEP BS   6-10pm, 8am-2pm(FRI/SAT)

OEP SED 6-10pm, 9am-3pm(FRI/SAT)

OEP WBG 6-10pm, 9am-3pm(FRI/SAT)